JUANA GIBAJA SANCHEZ ALMERIA ATLETAS
VÍCTOR MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MORENO CADIZ ATLETAS
JUAN CARLOS MORALES MONTERO CADIZ ATLETAS
DAVID BLASCO MORENTE CORDOBA ATLETAS
JUAN MANUEL REQUENA ALMENARA CORDOBA ATLETAS
RAMON NUÑO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ GRANADA ATLETAS
MARIA TERRON ZAMBRANO GRANADA ATLETAS
MIGUEL BELTRAN MENDEZ HUELVA ATLETAS
JUAN ANTONIO PORRAS HIDALGO JAEN ATLETAS
ALBERTO MARTIN RIOS MALAGA ATLETAS
JOSE FCO. GARRIDO DURAN MALAGA ATLETAS
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ MALAGA ATLETAS
JOSE CARLOS VALIENTE LOZANO SEVILLA ATLETAS
ANA OTERO TERRON SEVILLA ATLETAS
ROBERTO IZQUIERDO GONZÁLEZ ALMERIA ENTRENADORES
JOSE Mª MORENO SANCHEZ CADIZ ENTRENADORES
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA GÓMEZ CORDOBA ENTRENADORES
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ VARGAS GRANADA ENTRENADORES
JUAN ANTONIO PICHARDO FERNÁNDEZ HUELVA ENTRENADORES
JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ ROMERO JAEN ENTRENADORES
ANTONIO JOAQUIN GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MALAGA ENTRENADORES
ANTONIO PACHON GALVEZ SEVILLA ENTRENADORES
Mª DEL MAR MÁRQUEZ PAYÉS ALMERIA JUECES
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ SALADO CADIZ JUECES
RAFAEL RUIZ CAÑETE CORDOBA JUECES
Mª JOSE MATEOS MONTOYA GRANADA JUECES
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GUILLÉN HUELVA JUECES
JOSE R. DELGADO BEJAR JAEN JUECES
FRANCISCO JOSE ALCAIDE DOMINGUEZ MALAGA JUECES
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ PANAL SEVILLA JUECES
JOSE HERNANDEZ TAMAYO ALMERIA CIUDAD DE ALMERIA
ANTONIO ZARAUZ SANCHO ALMERIA ATLETAS DE ALMERIA
FRANCISCO MEDINA DELGADO CADIZ PROMOCIÓN ALGECIRAS
JOSÉ MOTA DÍAZ CADIZ BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ CADIZ UNIÓN ATLÉTICA SHERRYSPORT
JOSÉ MARÍA MORENO SÁNCHEZ CADIZ PUMA CHAPÍN JEREZ
JOSE FRANCISCO BENEYTO FUSTER CADIZ LA INMACULADA
PEDRO CHACON GARCIA CORDOBA C.A. PALMATHLON
VALENTIN PUEBLA MARTINEZ CORDOBA C.A. CORDOBES
CÁNDIDO GARCÍA RAMOS CORDOBA A.C. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
JOSÉ MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ PÁEZ GRANADA CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MOTRIL
ANTONIO MOLINA VARGAS GRANADA C.D. LA ZUBIA
JUAN CARLOS BAILÓN PUENTE GRANADA CLUB DEPORTIVO GRANADA JOVEN
ISABEL Mª TRABAJO DIAZ HUELVA C.A. ARCOIRIS
JOSE MANUEL CORTES MEDINA HUELVA ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LEPE
TOMAS PEREZ GALEY JAEN C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY
ENCARNA VALLEJO SANCHEZ JAEN CLUB UNICAJA DE ATLETISMO
ANA Mª PEINADO MOLINA JAEN CLUB DEPORTIVO ANTORCHA-ANDÚJAR
FRANCISCO GUZMÁN OÑATE MALAGA ATLETISMO MÁLAGA
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ GUIL MALAGA C.A.I.M.
JUAN CARLOS GAMEZ PALMA MALAGA CLÍNICAS RINCÓN VÉLEZ
JOSE MANUEL QUERO ZAMORANO MALAGA CLUB ATLETISMO MIJAS
FRANCISCO ORTEGA OLALLA MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO, CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
DIEGO DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA CD CALLENCE
MANUEL ARCENEGUI PASTOR SEVILLA ATLETISMO PARADAS
JOSE CARLOS VALIENTE LOZANO SEVILLA C.A. MIGUEL A. GOMEZ CAMPUZANO
MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ SEVILLA OHMIO ARAHAL
JUAN JOSÉ ALFARO CASADO SEVILLA UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ LOSADA SEVILLA C.A. SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE